Junior-NM i friidrett 2014
Junior-NM i friidrett 2014 ble arrangert fra 8. til 10. august 2014, i Fredrikstad.
Resultater
Herrer U23
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 meter Vind: +1,4 m/s | Salumu Ageze Kashafali 10,50 | Even Pettersen 10,59 | Kristoffer Buhagen 10,68 |
200 m Vind: + 3,6 m/s | Even Pettersen 21,46 | Håkon Morken 21,67 | Kristoffer Buhagen 21,77 |
400 m | Simen Sigurdsen 49,16 | Jørgen Kåshagen 49,46 | Torbjørn Fossum Heldal 49,80 |
800 m | Håkon Mushom 1:56,91 | Torsten Bergh Moss 1:58,13 | Torbjørn Fossum Heldal 1:58,29 |
1500 m | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 3:50,63 | Håkon Mushom 3:52,29 | Simen Bergseth 4:05,43 |
5000 m | Marius Vedvik 14:03,28 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 14:26,85 | Jørgen Frost Bø 15:07,49 |
3000 m hinder | Harald Kårbø 9:38,61 | Nikolai Smestad 9:55,96 | Tor Alfred Bredesen 10:48,26 |
5000 meter kappgang | Joakim Sælen 21:01,54 | Kun én deltaker | |
110 meter hekk Vind: + 2,2 m/s | Rasmus Stene 15,63 | Philip Bay Andersen 16,07 | Kun to deltakere |
400 meter hekk | Marius Bakken Støle 52,36 | Kun én deltaker | |
Høydehopp | Sindre Gelius Eikje 2,01 m | Mons Martin Borgen 1,90 m | Kun to deltakere |
Stavsprang | Per Magne Florvaag 5,45 m | Bjørn Øivind Berger 4,50 m | Daniel Hessvik Holm 4,30 m |
Lengdehopp | Martin Roe 7,02 m (+ 0,7 m/s) | Jostein Joshua Fossøy 6,81 m (- 0,4 m/s) | Brede Solberg Stølen 6,69 m (- 0,4 m/s) |
Tresteg | Ingen deltakere | ||
Kulestøt | Fredrik Simensen 15,73 m | Martin Roe 14,61 m | Jørgen Austnes 12,39 m |
Diskos | Martin Roe 44,30 m | Fredrik Simensen 41,90 m | Sondre Øvrebø 41,75 m |
Sleggekast | Jørgen Austnes 62,95 m | Kjetil Røste Ringen 62,45 m | Martin Roe 53,06 m |
Spydkast | Størk Lien 71,62 m | Vetle Brunvatne 71,14 m | Gardar Johann Fridriksson 64,69 m |
1000 meter stafett | Herkules Friidrett: Jo Erling Svenni Endre Eikenes Røsaker Torbjørn Fossum Heldal Simen Sigurdsen 1:56,27 | Skjalg IL: Mathias Hove Johansen Daniel Nikolai Pedersen Simen Tjelta Larsen Mike Lubsen 1:56,84 | Sandnes IL: Henrik Skulevold Jon Erik Nesse Joachim Sandberg Marius Bakken Støle 2:05,31 |
Kvinner U23
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 m Vind: + 3,3 m/s | Alvilde Grønneberg 11,84 | Christine Bjelland Jensen 11,85 | Ida Bakke Hansen 11,86 |
200 m Vind: - 2,3 m/s | Ida Bakke Hansen 24,17 | Alvilde Grønneberg 24,70 | Siv Krakeli Sneen 24,93 |
400 m | Marlen Aakre 57,85 | Lena Indrebø 58,26 | Turid Loe 58,83 |
800 m | Julie Mathisen 2:13,85 | Lena Indrebø 2:14,00 | Frida Berge 2:14,86 |
1500 m | Frida Berge 4:28,78 | Karoline Finne 4:32,16 | Karoline Egeland Skatteboe 4:34,11 |
3000 m | Frida Berge 9:40,67 | Karoline Egeland Skatteboe 9:48,29 | Marit Haslie 10:31,36 |
3000 m hinder | Karoline Egeland Skatteboe 10:45,92 | Maria Sagnes Wågan 11:39,07 | Kun to deltakere |
Kappgang | Ikke arrangert | ||
100 meter hekk Vind: + 4,2 m/s | Renate Grimstad 13,85 | Agathe Holtan Wathne 13,99 | Marthe Mjøen Berg 14,05 |
400 meter hekk | Marlen Aakre 1:00,21 | Marthe Mjøen Berg 1:01,04 | Anna Bogunovic Jakobsen 1:05,16 |
Høydehopp | Martine Bye 1,72 m | Hanne Berit Irgens 1,66 m | Kun to deltakere |
Stavsprang | Julie Farseth Berg 3,00 m | Tonje Florvaag 2,60 m | Kun to deltakere |
Lengdehopp | Eline Breilid 5,63 m | Hanne Berit Irgens 5,64 m | Martine Bye 5,56 m |
Tresteg | Ingri Bøthun Leganger 11,80 m | Andrea Breilid 11,46 m | Tora Spangen Normann 11,35 m |
Kulestøt | Solveig Fredriksen 11,69 m | Kristine Berge 11,25 m | Martine Bye 11,08 m |
Diskos | Solveig Fredriksen 48,94 m | Kristine Berge 45,14 m | Marit Årdalsbakke 43,10 m |
Sleggekast | Marte Rygg Årdal 59,21 m | Solveig Fredriksen 49,59 m | Silje Stenersrød 44,99 m |
Spydkast | Lena Marie Hansen 50,85 m | Kristina Kristianslund 47,05 m | Andrea Enerstad Bolle 45,30 m |
1000 meter stafett | Sandnes IL: Madeleine Rettore Hanne Berit Irgens Eline Netland Ida Bakke Hansen 2:18,87 | IL Gular: Tiril Tresselt Live Haugstad Hilton Mia Laastad Bjørlykke Lena Indrebø 2:19,82 | Ranheim IL: Emilie Søgnesand Stine Marie Grønnhaug Siv Krakeli Sneen Marianne Evensen 2:21,25 |
Herrer U20
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 meter Vind: +1,6 m/s | Amund Sjursen 10,45 | Jonathan Quarcoo 10,68 | Even Meinseth 10,80 |
200 m Vind: + 2,0 m/s | Jonathan Quarcoo 21,38 | Joachim Sandberg 21,72 | Ousman Touray 21,82 |
400 m | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 48,62 | Markus Einan 49,75 | Haakon Gaukerud Høye 49,75 |
800 m | Markus Einan 2:00,17 | Abduljaleel Hir 2:00,23 | Sverre Blom Breivik 2:01,50 |
1500 m | Edvard Kamperud Nygaard 4:07,91 | Mathias Berntzen Engevik 4:09,12 | Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 4:09,54 |
5000 m | Lars Jonassen Føyen 15:28,61 | Kristian Tjørnhom 15:28,95 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth 15:29,17 |
3000 m hinder | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 9:37,95 | Magnus Hannevig Pettersen 9:43,30 | Lars Lunde 9:48,07 |
5000 meter kappgang | Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes 22:05,88 | Kun én deltaker | |
110 meter hekk Vind: + 1,1 m/s | Joachim Sandberg 14,80 | Eivind Kleven Hagen 14,99 | Tobias Skavnes Våge 15,68 |
400 meter hekk | Simon Paul Sandbakken 55,29 | Leonard Johan Nesheim 57,16 | Henrik Semb 57,83 |
Høydehopp | Martin Fagelund 2,05 m | Eirik Dolve 1,97 m | Isak Jerpstad 1,94 m |
Stavsprang | Eirik Dolve 5,25 m | Andreas Fernandes Thomaz Gjesdal 4,40 | Audun Bakke Jensen 4,10 m |
Lengdehopp | Amund Sjursen 7,45 m (+ 1,5 m/s) | Erik Lund 6,93 m (- 2,1 m/s) | Marius Bull Hjeltnes 6,88 m (- 2,2 m/s) |
Tresteg | Erik Lund 14,92 m (+ 1,7 m/s) | Marius Bull Hjeltnes 14,28 m (+ 3,2 m/s) | Henrik Almenningen 13,65 m (+ 3,7 m/s) |
Kulestøt | Sven Martin Skagestad 18,59 m | Ola Stunes Isene 16,23 m | Thor Olav Rosvold 15,58 m |
Diskos | Sven Martin Skagestad 61,21 m | Ola Stunes Isene 60,25 m | Thor Olav Rosvold 53,52 m |
Sleggekast | Markus Villanger 62,44 m | Evald Osnes Devik 61,95 m | Jon Nerdal 60,27 m |
Spydkast | Alexander Skorpen 63,50 m | Sven Martin Skagestad 62,82 m | Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik 61,01 m |
1000 meter stafett | FIK Orion: Abou Granli Diomandè Øystein Klareng Jonathan Quarcoo Haakon Gaukerud Høye 1:56,76 | Tyrving IL: Theo Halvorsen Markus Nikolai Berner Eivind Hvistendahl Haavard Olav Herness Lien 2:00,36 | IK Tjalve: Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm Sivert Eikrem Mathias Berntzen Engevik Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm 2:01,88 |
Kvinner U20
Øvelse | Gull | Sølv | Bronse |
100 meter Vind: +3,8 m/s | Helene Rønningen 11,95 | Ingvild Meinseth 12,18 | Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen 12,24 |
200 m Vind: + 3,0 m/s | Helene Rønningen 24,71 | Emily Rose Norum 24,91 | Sara Dorthea Jensen 25,00 |
400 m | Sara Dorthea Jensen 56,17 | Malin Edland 56,48 | Emily Rose Norum 57,34 |
800 m | Malin Edland 2:10,55 | Karoline Daland 2:12,39 | Mathilde Myhrvold 2:12,47 |
1500 m | Elisabeth Angell Bergh 4:27,02 | Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik 4:27,20 | Caroline Ziesler 4:33,87 |
3000 m | Heidi Mårtensson 9:47,99 | Live Solheimdal 9:50,47 | Christina Ellefsen Hopland 10:09,69 |
3000 m hinder | Live Solheimdal 11:08,00 | Kun én deltaker | |
3000 meter kappgang | Ellen Nordqvist Sjøblom 15:52,28 | Vilde Lundin 16:32,58 | Nina Kovac 18:12,08 |
110 meter hekk Vind: + 2,8 m/s | Mari Forbord Anderssen 14,14 | Sidsel Bjørgo Adam 14,46 | Oda Mohus 14,81 |
400 meter hekk | Eline Netland 1:01,73 | Nora Kollerød Wold 1:01,85 | Caroline Fleischer 1:03,69 |
Høydehopp | Anne Engen Andersen 1,74 m | Caroline Fleischer 1,72 m | Malin Engan Wiseth 1,66 m |
Stavsprang | Lene Retzius 4,00 m | Paula Nedberge Llano 3,80 m | Kari Strømhaug 3,55 m |
Lengdehopp | Nadia Akpana Assa 6,29 m (+ 3,4 m/s) | Sofie Olsholt 5,64 m (+ 2,6 m/s) | Maren Haugen Lillefosse 5,53 m (+ 1,9 m/s) |
Tresteg | Mai Brit Berge 11,71 m (+ 0,1 m/s) | Anna Eikebrokk 11,69 m (+ 0,7 m/s) | Sofie Olsholt 11,67 m (+ 0,3 m/s) |
Kulestøt | Matilde Roe 12,74 m | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 12,28 m | Vanessa Sunde Hoel 11,86 m |
Diskos | Matilde Roe 46,59 m | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 42,73 m | Berit Stunes Isene 39,90 m |
Sleggekast | Beatrice Nedberge Llano 59,85 m | Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen 53,78 m | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 48,08 m |
Spydkast | Marie-Therese Obst 53,63 m | Sigrid Borge 48,76 m | Mona Ekroll Jaidi 45,93 m |
1000 meter stafett | Sørild FIK: Line Myrestøl Johansson Nathalie Johnsen Ingvild Meinseth Karoline Daland 2:15,71 | BFG Bergen Friidrettsklubb: Elise Una Mikkelsen Maren Haugen Lillefosse Vilde Lund Bjørnsen Renate Lie 2:16,17 | Fredrikstad IF: Maja Bossum Madelen Andersen Ingrid Linn Nordahl Nora Kollerød Wold 2:18,50 |
Se også
Eksterne lenker
- Resultater
- Norges friidrettsforbund - Junior NM 2014 - Resultater 08.08.2014
- Norges friidrettsforbund - Junior NM 2014 - Resultater 09.08.2014
- Norges friidrettsforbund - Junior NM 2014 - Resultater 10.08.2014