Женский мировой шоссейный календарь UCI 2009 |
---|
Дата | Гонка | Кат. | Победитель |
---|
8 – 10 фев | Женский Тур Катара | 2.1 | Кирстен Вилд (Cervélo TestTeam) |
25 – 27 фев | Тур Новой Зеландии | 2.2 | Эмбер Халлидей |
28 фев | Омлоп Хет Ниувсблад | 1.2 | Сюзанна де Гуде (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) |
1 мар | Мастертон Кап | 1.1 | Хлоя Хоскинг |
7 мар | Гран-при Бриссаго - Лаго-Маджоре | 1.2 | Ноэми Кантеле (Bigla) |
20 мар | Трофео Коста Этруска III | 1.2 | Эмма Пули (Cervélo TestTeam) |
21 мар | Трофео Коста Этруска II | 1.2 | Сара Дюстер (Cervélo TestTeam) |
22 мар | Трофео Коста Этруска I | 1.2 | Линда Виллумсен (Columbia-HTC Women) |
29 мар | Трофей Альфредо Бинды - коммуны Читтильо | CDM | Марианна Вос (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
5 апр | Тур Фландрии | CDM | Ина-Йоко Тойтенберг (Columbia-HTC Women) |
6 апр | Гран-при Доттиньи | 1.2 | Сара Дюстер (Cervélo TestTeam) |
10 апр | Дренте 8 ван Двингело | 1.1 | Ина-Йоко Тойтенберг (Columbia-HTC Women) |
11 апр | Новилон Еурокап Ронде ван Дренте | 1.1 | Марианна Вос (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
13 апр | Тур Дренте | CDM | Эмма Юханссон (Red Sun Cycling Team) |
17 апр | Тур острова Чунмин ITT | 1.2 | Брайди О'Доннелл |
18 – 21 апр | Тур острова Чунмин | 2.1 | Хлоя Хоскинг |
18 апр | Ронде ван Гелдерланд | 1.2 | Ина-Йоко Тойтенберг (Columbia-HTC Women) |
22 апр | Флеш Валонь | CDM | Марианна Вос (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
25 апр | Гран-при Либерационе | 1.2 | Джорджа Бронцини (Safi-Pasta Zara-Titanedi) |
25 апр | Омлоп ван Борселе | 1.2 | Кирстен Вилд (Cervélo TestTeam) |
26 апр | Гран-при Руселаре | 1.2 | Кирстен Вилд (Cervélo TestTeam) |
30 апр – 3 май | Грация Орлова | 2.2 | Трикси Воррак (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) |
1 май | Гран-при Швейцарии - Сувенир Магали Паче | 1.1 | Кристиана Зёдер (Cervélo TestTeam) |
1 май | Гран-при Эльзи Якобс | 1.1 | Светлана Бубненкова (Fenixs) |
9 май | Омлоп дор Миддаг-Хюмстерланд | 1.2 | Рошелль Гилмор (Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam) |
10 май | Тур Берна | CDM | Кристин Армстронг (Cervélo TestTeam) |
15 – 24 май | Тур де л'Од феминин | 2.1 | Клаудиа Хойслер (Cervélo TestTeam) |
28 – 31 май | Вуэльта Коста-Рики | 2.2 | Эвелин Гарсиа (Fenixs) |
30 май | Монреаль Ворлд Кап | CDM | Эмма Пули (Cervélo TestTeam) |
1 – 4 июн | Тур Большого Монреаля | 2.1 | Кирстен Вилд (Cervélo TestTeam) |
7 июн | Терме Кассеейеномлоп | 1.2 | Хантал Блак (Leontien.nl) |
7 июн | Либерти Классик | 1.1 | Ина-Йоко Тойтенберг (Columbia-HTC Women) |
7 – 14 июн | Тур Острова Принца Эдуарда | 2.2 | Тара Уиттен |
9 июн | Дуранго-Дуранго Эмакумин Сариа | 1.2 | Ноэми Кантеле (Bigla) |
11 – 14 июн | Юррета-Эмакумин Бира | 2.1 | Юдит Арндт (Columbia-HTC Women) |
18 – 20 июн | Стер Зеувс Эйанден | 2.2 | Ина-Йоко Тойтенберг (Columbia-HTC Women) |
18 – 21 июн | Гранд Букль феминин | 2.2 | Эмма Пули (Cervélo TestTeam) |
19 – 20 июн | Джиро дель Трентино-Альто-Адидже - Южный Тироль | 2.1 | Николь Кук (Vision 1 Racing) |
3 – 12 июл | Джиро Донне | 2.1 | Клаудиа Хойслер (Cervélo TestTeam) |
9 – 12 июл | Женский Тур - На приз Чешской Швейцарии | 2.2 | Александра Бурченкова |
16 – 19 июл | Тур Бретани | 2.2 | Лисбет Де Вохт (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
18 июл | Гран-при Ченто - Карневале д'Эуропа | 1.2 | Джорджа Бронцини (Safi-Pasta Zara-Titanedi) |
21 – 26 июл | Тур Тюрингии | 2.1 | Линда Виллумсен (Columbia-HTC Women) |
23 – 26 июл | Тур Лимузена | 2.2 | Грейс Вербеке (Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam) |
31 июл | Опен Воргорда TTT | CDM | Cervélo TestTeam |
2 авг | Тур Бохума | 1.1 | Рошелль Гилмор (Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam) |
2 авг | Опен Воргорда RR | CDM | Марианна Вос (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
9 авг | Холланд Хилс Классик | 1.2 | Марианна Вос (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
9 – 14 авг | Рут де Франс феминин | 2.1 | Кимберли Андерсон (Columbia-HTC Women) |
21 – 23 авг | Альбштадт-Фрауэн-Этаппенреннен | 2.2 | Шарлотта Беккер (Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung) |
22 авг | Гран-при Плуэ - Бретань | CDM | Эмма Пули (Cervélo TestTeam) |
25 – 29 авг | Трофи д'Ор | 2.2 | Диана Жилюте (Safi-Pasta Zara-Titanedi) |
29 авг | Блауэ Стад TTT | 1.2 | Cervélo TestTeam |
1 – 6 сен | Холланд Ледис Тур | 2.2 | Марианна Вос (DSB Bank-Nederland Bloeit) |
6 сен | Мемориал Давиде Фарделли | 1.2 | Карин Тюриг (Bigla) |
8 – 12 сен | Тур Ардеш | 2.2 | Кристин Армстронг (Cervélo TestTeam) |
13 сен | Тур Нюрнберга | CDM | Кирстен Вилд (Cervélo TestTeam) |
13 сен | Хроно Шампенуа | 1.1 | Венди Хувенагель (Великобритания) |
15 – 20 сен | Джиро ди Тоскана - Мемориал Микелы Фанини | 2.1 | Диана Жилюте (Safi-Pasta Zara-Titanedi) |
18 окт | Хроно Наций | 1.1 | Жанни Лонго |