Date | Race | Competition | Rider | Country | Location |
16 February | Tour Méditerranéen, Stage 5 | UCI Europe Tour | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | France | Mont Faron |
22 February | Tour du Haut Var, Stage 1 | UCI Europe Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | La Croix-Valmer |
23 February | Tour of Oman, Young rider classification | UCI Asia Tour | Romain Bardet (FRA) | Oman | |
23 February | Tour du Haut Var, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | |
23 February | Tour du Haut Var, Points classification | UCI Europe Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | |
23 February | Tour du Haut Var, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 1] | France | |
2 March | La Drôme Classic | UCI Europe Tour | Romain Bardet (FRA) | France | Valence |
13 March | Paris–Nice, Stage 5 | UCI World Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | Rive-de-Gier |
14 March | Paris–Nice, Stage 6 | UCI World Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | Fayence |
16 March | Paris–Nice, Overall | UCI World Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | |
16 March | Paris–Nice, Young rider classification | UCI World Tour | Carlos Betancur (COL) | France | |
18 March | Tirreno–Adriatico, Teams classification | UCI World Tour | [N 2] | Italy | |
22 March | Classic Loire Atlantique | UCI Europe Tour | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | France | La Haie-Fouassière |
30 March | Critérium International, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | France | |
11 April | Circuit de la Sarthe, Stage 5 | UCI Europe Tour | Axel Domont (FRA) | France | La Ferté-Bernard |
4 May | Grand Prix de la Somme | UCI Europe Tour | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | France | Abbeville |
11 May | Four Days of Dunkirk, Sprints classification | UCI Europe Tour | Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU) | France | |
11 May | Four Days of Dunkirk, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 3] | France | |
1 June | Giro d'Italia, Teams classification | UCI World Tour | [N 4] | Italy | |
1 June | Boucles de l'Aulne | UCI Europe Tour | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | France | Châteaulin |
22 June | Route du Sud, Mountains classification | UCI Europe Tour | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | France | |
22 June | Route du Sud, Sprints classification | UCI Europe Tour | Axel Domont (FRA) | France | |
12 July | Tour de France, Stage 8 | UCI World Tour | Blel Kadri (FRA) | France | Gérardmer La Mauselaine |
27 July | Tour de France, Teams classification | UCI World Tour | [N 5] | France | |
3 August | Tour de Pologne, Stage 1 | UCI World Tour | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | Poland | Bydgoszcz |
9 August | Tour de Pologne, Points classification | UCI World Tour | Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR) | Poland | |
16 August | Vuelta a Burgos, Stage 4 | UCI Europe Tour | Lloyd Mondory (FRA) | Spain | Villarcayo |
16 August | Tour de l'Ain, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 6] | France | |
22 August | Tour du Limousin, Sprints classification | UCI Europe Tour | Axel Domont (FRA) | France | |
22 August | Tour du Limousin, Mountains classification | UCI Europe Tour | Axel Domont (FRA) | France | |
28 September | Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon, Stage 2 | UCI Europe Tour | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | France | Mende |