Date | Race | Competition | Rider | Country | Location |
1 April | Grand Prix of Sochi, Stage 1 | UCI Europe Tour | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Russia | Anapa |
2 April | Grand Prix of Sochi, Stage 2 | UCI Europe Tour | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Russia | Anapa |
6 April | Grand Prix of Sochi, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Russia | |
6 April | Grand Prix of Sochi, Points classification | UCI Europe Tour | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Russia | |
6 April | Grand Prix of Sochi, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 1] | Russia | |
16 April | Grand Prix of Adygeya, Stage 1 | UCI Europe Tour | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Russia | Pobeda |
17 April | Grand Prix of Adygeya, Stage 2 | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | Maykop |
20 April | Grand Prix of Adygeya, Stage 5 | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | Maykop |
20 April | Grand Prix of Adygeya, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Ilnur Zakarin (RUS) | Russia | |
20 April | Grand Prix of Adygeya, Points classification | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | |
20 April | Grand Prix of Adygeya, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 2] | Russia | |
1 May | Mayor Cup | UCI Europe Tour | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
2 May | Memorial Oleg Dyachenko | UCI Europe Tour | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
3 May | Grand Prix of Moscow | UCI Europe Tour | Leonid Krasnov (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
7 May | Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 2 | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
8 May | Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 3 | UCI Europe Tour | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
9 May | Five Rings of Moscow, Stage 4 | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
9 May | Five Rings of Moscow, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Andrey Solomennikov (RUS) | Russia | Moscow |
9 May | Five Rings of Moscow, Points classification | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | |
9 May | Five Rings of Moscow, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 3] | Russia | |
11 June | GP Udmurtskaya Pravda, Stage 1 | UCI Europe Tour | Timofey Kritsky (RUS) | Russia | Izhevsk |
14 June | GP Udmurtskaya Pravda, Stage 4 | UCI Europe Tour | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Russia | Izhevsk |
15 June | GP Udmurtskaya Pravda, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Artur Ershov (RUS) | Russia | |
15 June | GP Udmurtskaya Pravda, Mountains classification | UCI Europe Tour | Ivan Balykin (RUS) | Russia | |
15 June | GP Udmurtskaya Pravda, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 4] | Russia | |
12 July | Tour of Qinghai Lake, Stage 7 | UCI Asia Tour | Timofey Kritsky (RUS) | China | Hualong |
3 October | Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 2 | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | Maykop |
5 October | Tour of Kavkaz, Stage 4 | UCI Europe Tour | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Russia | Guzeripl |
6 October | Tour of Kavkaz, Overall | UCI Europe Tour | Sergey Firsanov (RUS) | Russia | |
6 October | Tour of Kavkaz, Mountains classification | UCI Europe Tour | Igor Boev (RUS) | Russia | |
6 October | Tour of Kavkaz, Teams classification | UCI Europe Tour | [N 5] | Russia | |